pick up skates

$25 Prepayment is a the only way to be added to these skates. Cash will not be accepted at the rink on the day of the skate
Paypal, theboard@hcomi.com
Venmo, @hcomi
Text Ken Lucia 248-880-0138.

Sunday, Feb 7th, 2021 7:00pm – 8:30pm – Oak Park Ice Arena

1Ken Lucia2488800138
2Kyle Lucia2485634071
3Ella Lucia2489727143
4Jon Carender7346496710
5Zach Semaan2485351333
6Joe Wallace2103879048
7Chris Alexander2489396580
8Mike Rosenbergh2488914199
9Dave OLoughlin5862423099
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 (G)
2 (G)

The best adult hockey league, with 2 periods..